A Division of Measuretest cc. - CK 1986/001453/23

Home

Distributing the following:

 

Home Up

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

450X Heli Parts

 X Canopy/White   HS1037   X Canopy/White  HS1037  

 

315 Wooden Rotor Blade/White   HS1052   315 Wooden Rotor Blade/White   


305 Wooden Rotor Blade/White   HS1054   305 Wooden Rotor Blade/White  HS1054  


 290 ABS Rotor Blade/White   HS1000   290 ABS Rotor Blade/White  HS1000  


Flybar Paddle/V2   HS1059   Flybar Paddle/V2  HS1059  


Tail Rotor Blade Set   HS1019   Tail Rotor Blade Set  HS1019  


 Main Rotor Holder   HS1001-1   Main Rotor Holder  HS1001-1  


Main Rotor Housing Set/V2   HS1002-1   Main Rotor Housing Set/V2  HS1002-1  


Feathering Shaft   HS1003   Feathering Shaft  HS1003  

 


 Flybar Rod   HS1006   Flybar Rod  HS1006  


    Washout BaseHH5002   Washout Base  HH5002

 


 Swashplate Set   HS1008   Swashplate Set  HS1008  


 Elevator Arm Set   HS1009   Elevator Arm Set  HS1009

 
 Main Shaft   HS1011-3   Main Shaft  HS1011-3

  
 Landing Skid Set/White   HS1014-1   Landing Skid Set/White  HS1014-1

 
 Landing Skid/White   HS1101   Landing Skid/White  HS1101

 
 Tail Boom/X   HS1041   Tail Boom/X  HS1041

 
 Tail Boom Brace   HS1016   Tail Boom Brace  HS1016  


 Tail Linkage Rod   HS1017   Tail Linkage Rod  HS1017  


 Stabilizer Set/White   HS1018   Stabilizer Set/White  HS1018

  
 

 Tail Case Set   HS1020-1   Tail Case Set  HS1020-1

 

 Tail Rotor Shaft Set   HS1021   Tail Rotor Shaft Set  HS1021  


 Tail Rotor Control Assembly   HS1022   Tail Rotor Control Assembly  HS1022

 
  Tail Holder Set   HS1023-1   Tail Holder Set  HS1023-1  


 Ball Link   HS1050   Ball Link  HS1050  


 One-way Bearing   HS1026   One-way Bearing HS1026  


 One-way Bearing Shaft   HZ026   One-way Bearing Shaft  HZ026  


 Linkage Ball   HS1027   Linkage Ball  HS1027  


 Bearings(685ZZ)   HS1028   Bearings(685ZZ)  HS1028  


  Bearings(693ZZ)   HS1029   Bearings(693ZZ)  HS1029  


 Bearings(MR63ZZ)   HS1030   Bearings(MR63ZZ)  HS1030

 
 Bearings(MR83ZZ)   HS1031   Bearings(MR83ZZ)  HS1031  


 Bearings(MR84ZZ)   HS1032   Bearings(MR84ZZ)  HS1032  


   Bearings(MR52ZZ)   HS1033   Bearings(MR52ZZ)  HS1033  


 Bearings(MR85ZZ)   HS1058   Bearings(MR85ZZ)  HS1058  


 Linkage Rod   HS1034   Linkage Rod  HS1034  


  Servo Linkage Rod Refitting Components   HZ010   Servo Linkage Rod Refitting Components  HZ010  


 High Strength Main Gear Set   HP2012-1   High Strength Main Gear Set  HP2012-1  


 Main Drive Gear   HS1057   Main Drive Gear  HS1057  

 


 Motor Main Gear(9、10、11T)   HZ020   Motor Main Gear(9、10、11T)  HZ020

 

 

 Motor Main Gear(11、13、15T)   HZ021   Motor Main Gear(11、13、15T)  HZ021

 


 Main Blade Holder/New   HS1181   Main Blade Holder/New  HS1181  


 Main Blade Holder   HS1036   Main Blade Holder  HS1036  

 

Landing Skid Nut   HZ022   Landing Skid Nut  HZ022  


  Drive Belt   HS1038   Drive Belt  HS1038  


Outdoor First-Aid parts/Upgrade   HP2011   Outdoor First-Aid parts/Upgrade 


Home | Trex 600 | Products | Search

Questions or problems regarding this web site should be directed to [webmaster@hobbydistributors.co.za].
Copyright 2002 [Hobby Distributors, division of Measuretest cc.. All rights reserved.
Last modified: 04/30/10.